Cadet / Junior Nationals 2004

Junior Freestyle Finals
98 lbs.
1. Pat McCaffrey (IL) dec. Matt McNaughton (IL), 9-7
3. Connor McDonald (DE) tech fall Marty Walter (PA), 16-4
5. Nick Shumate (KS) tech fall Chauncey Philipps (CA), 12-1
7. Johnny Lopez (AZ) win by inj def. P.J. Martinez (CA)

105 lbs.
1. Rollie Peterkin (MA) dec. Gabe Burak (CO), 14-5
3. Ian Moser (DE) dec. Levi Mele (UT), 5-4 OT
5. Brian Barbiaux (WI) dec. Mark Kist (IA), 4-3 OT
7. Dan Bishop (NY) fall A.J. McElroy (OK), 3:34

112 lbs.
1. Henry Cejudo (AZ) dec. Brad Pataky (PA), 10-5
3. Franklin Gomez (PR) dec. Tony Mustari (CO), 7-3
5. Mike Grey (NJ) dec. Rick Rappo (PA), 9-2
7. Nick Fanthorpe (IL) dec. Joey Martin (CT), 13-8

119 lbs.
1. Troy Nickerson (NY) tech fall Jeff Schell (PA), 10-0 at 4:53
3. Matthew Fisk (PA) dec. Nick Gallick (AZ), 6-4
5. Bryan Lashomb (NC) dec. Nathaniel Barbee (VA), 12-3
7. Conor Beebe (IL) dec. Zac Bigboy (MN), 10-4

125 lbs.
1. Coleman Scott (PA) dec. Jayson Ness (MN), 9-1
3. Cameron Doggett (OH) dec. Michael Rowe (MD), 8-3
5. Jordan Frishkorn (VA) dec. Elijah Hutchinson (AK), 7-1
7. Reece Humphrey (IN) tech fall Steven Bell (PA), 12-1

130 lbs.
1. Zach Bailey (MO) dec. Angel Escobedo (IN), 6-4
3. Mitch Mueller (IA) win by inj def. Nathan Morgan (CA)
5. Adam Frey (PA) dec. Andrew Hochstrasser (UT), 12-10
7. Joe Kemmerer (PA) win by inj def. Joe Gomez (IL)

135 lbs.
1. Jeff Jaggers (OH) dec. Sean Reynolds (IL), 4-3
3. Cyler Sanderson (UT) dec. Pat Aleksanyan (CA), 7-5
5. Dan Burkholder (PA) win by inj def. Tim McGoldrick (PA)
7. Vincent Ramirez (NC) tech fall Colby Robinson (OK), 10-0

140 lbs.
1. Mitch Smith (WV) dec. Albert White (IL), 7-3
3. Matt Dragon (PA) dec. Jake Lewis (WI), 8-4
5. Joseph Cornejo (KS) tech fall Derek Sickles (NJ), 10-0
7. Phil Basting (ND) dec. Adam Ahart (IL), 14-9

145 lbs.
1. Brent Metcalf (MI) dec. Alex Tsirtsis (IN), 6-1
3. Craig Henning (WI) tech fall Gregor Gillespie (NY), 10-0
5. Wesley English (IN) tech fall Matt Fittery (PA), 11-1
7. Joey Knox (GA) tech fall Matt Lopez (AZ), 17-7

152 lbs.
1. Michael Poeta (IL) dec. Newly McSpadden (OK), 8-6
3. Mike Galante (NJ) tech fall Chase Walker (UT), 10-0
5. Ryan Morningstar (IA) dec. Shane Vernon (OK), 3-2
7. Colton Salazar (UT) win by inj def. Moza Fay (IA)

160 lbs.
1. Matt Coughlin (IN) dec. Rocky Cozart (FL), 3-1 OT
3. Alton Lucas (NY) dec. Blake Allen (OK), 8-3
5. Brett Ambrosino (IL) dec. Mark Friend (IL), 6-3
7. David Rella (OH) fall Ryan Mergen (MN), 2:22

171 lbs.
1. Jarrod King (PA) dec. Louis Socier (MI), 8-3
3. David Craig (FL) dec. Kurt Brenner (PA), 3-2
5. Nick Davis (FL) tech fall Ben Kinerson (NJ), 12-0
7. Rocco Caponi (OH) tech fall Jack Kitchen (TX), 11-0

189 lbs.
1. Patrick Bond (VA) dec. Max Askren (WI), 3-2
3. Jake Varner (CA) tech fall Vince Jones (NJ), 14-3
5. Tyrel Todd (MT) dec. Mike Tamillow (IL), 8-1
7. Mike Pucillo (OH) dec. Shaun Dee (OR), 8-1

215 lbs.
1. Brandon Halsey (CA) dec. Jarred Rosholt (OK), 8-3
3. Jake Kallestad (MT) fall Brent Jones (VA), 3:49
5. Erik Nye (CA) win by inj def. Lou Thomas (WV)
7. Nate Sipes (PA) win by inj def. Konrad Dudziak (NJ)

275 lbs.
1. Dustin Fox (OH) dec. Matt Fields (IA), 4-1
3. Kirk Nail (OH) dec. Nick Smith (ID), 4-0
5. Drake McCoy (GA) dec. Mike Gunselman (MO), 4-0
7. Stephen Larson (MN) tech fall Andy Swedenhjelm (IA), 10-0
Junior Greco-Roman Finals
98
1. Matt McNaughton (IL) dec. Nick Shumate (KS), 7-4
3. Marty Walter (PA) fall Kendall Mowery (NC), 3:53
5. Matt Perez (TX) tech fall Kerry Crinklaw (OR), 10-0
7. Chauncey Philipps (CA) dec. Kellan Aura (CA), 8-5

105
1. Dan Bishop (NY) tech fall Ian Moser (DE), 14-2 at 2:55
3. Gabe Burak (CO) by inj. default over Seth Metzler (KS)
5. James Nicholson (IA) fall Zach Hansen (MN), :56
7. Sergio Valdez (CA) fall Andrew Fisher (FL), :57

112
1. Henry Cejudo (AZ) tech fall Spenser Mango (MO), 13-3 at 4:17
3. Franklin Gomez (PR) tech fall Joey Martin (CT), 11-1 at 2:55
5. Josh Strait (ID) dec. Brad Pataky (PA), 7-4
7. Tony Mustari (CO) tech fall Cory Fish (WA), 11-1 at 2:31

119
1. Troy Nickerson (NY) tech fall Nick Gallick (AZ), 10-0 at 1:17
3. Seth Flodeen (MN) fall Jeff Schell (PA), 4:00
5. Zack Bigboy (MN) dec. Vincent Cina (MD), 11-3
7. Shawn Jones (ID) dec. Matt Kelly (IA), 10-8

125
1. Jayson Ness (MN) dec. Travis Lang (ND), 8-0
3. Reece Humphrey (IN) dec. J.P. O'Connor (NY), 8-3
5. Derek Moyer (IA) tech fall Tony Valdez (NE), 14-4
7. Rafael Chavez (WY) fall Eric Hoffman (IA), 5:20

130
1. Joe Whitaker (NY) dec. Scott Prutzman (NY), 8-0
3. Tyler Safratowich (MN) dec. Adam Frey (PA), 8-6
5. David Albrecht (MN) dec. Eddie Garza (AZ), 3-1
7. Cesar Grajales (FL) dec. Tyler Shinn (OK), 5-3

135
1. Brett Robbins (IL) dec. Cyler Sanderson (UT), 9-1
3. Dan Burkholder (PA) dec. Brandon Shelton (OK), 5-4
5. Josiah Biondo (CA) tech fall Lester Brown (WA), 10-0 at 3:26
7. Carlo Ferrandino (NY) tech fall Colby Robinson (OK), 10-0 at 2:15

140
1. Mike Roberts (NY) tech fall Justin Hellwig (NY), 10-0 at 1:31
3. Matt Dragon (PA) dec. Jade McCammon (IN), 15-8
5. Jake Lewis (WI) dec. Mitch Smith (WV), 10-8
7. Braden L'Amoreaux (MI) dec. John Dibala (OR), 7-5

145
1. Brent Metcalf (MI) tech fall Wesley English (IN), 12-1 at 3:49
3. Bryan Scambler (CA) dec. Tyler Sherfey (WA), 11-8
5. Marco Toledo (FL) tech fall Lowell Switzer (NE), 11-0 at 1:50
7. Andy Bisek (MN) dec. Marty Engwall (IL), 10-4

152
1. Kyle Bounds (WA) tech fall Mack Lewnes (MD), 10-0 at 4:14
3. Chase Walker (UT) dec. Glen Rhees (CA), 3-2 OT
5. Mike Quamme (MN) dec. Chris Remsen (ME), 4-2 OT
7. Nick Fallico (IL) tech fall Lewis Gonzalas (CA), 16-6 at 5:12

160
1. Mike Felling (MN) dec. Alton Lucas (NY), 5-3
3. Rocky Cozart (FL) dec. Matt Coughlin (IN), 3-1 OT
5. David McCarty (NY) dec. Kent Smith (OH), 8-1
7. Bevork Atimizyan (CA) tech fall Jeremiah Clapp (GA), 12-2 at 4:25

171
1. Chas Betts (MN) dec. David Craig (FL), 3-2
3. Jack Kitchen (TX) tech fall Billy Naegle (IN), 11-0 at :48
5. Rocco Caponi (OH) dec. Alex Dyas (NY), 7-4
7. Blake Mauer (IN) tech fall Jeff James (OK), 11-0 at 1:21

189
1. Jake Cranford (OR) fall Louis Caputo (MO), 2:42
3. Cory Harnitz (MN) fall Sean Murphy (OR), 1:58
5. James Aston (TX) tech fall Bret Thomas (OH), 15-4 at 4:06
7. Trevor Perry (MI) fall John McClure (MI), 1:28

215
1. Brandon Halsey (CA) dec. Erik Nye (CA), 3-2 OT
3. Jason Marshall (OH) tech fall Jay Carlile (WA), 10-0 at 5:26
5. John Laboranti (PA) dec. Brent Jones (VA), 4-2
7. Robbie Smith (CA) dec. Nicholas Boles (NJ), 12-11 OT

275
1. Nick Smith (ID) dec. Brandon Rupp (ID), 5-0
3. Chase Wetenkamp (WI) dec. Drake McCoy (GA), 2-1 OT
5. Dustin Fox (OH) dec. Rudy Schaffroth (OR), 4-1
7. Chris Kasten (IN) tech fall Jorge LuJano (OR), 11-0 at 3:20
Cadet Freestyle Finals
84 lbs.
1. Boris Novachkov (CA) dec. Eric Grajales (FL), 14-6
3. Nathan Furches (KS) dec. Jon Morrison (IL), 3-2
5. Grant Sutter (WI) dec. Brian Williams (IN), 15-10
7. Austin Clouse (MD) dec. Erik Cimato (PA), 8-7

91 lbs.
1. Anthony Valles (CT) dec. Kyle Lang (OH), 10-9 OT
3. Andy Pokorny (NE) dec. Fred Santaite (NJ), 3-0
5. Donny Altman (KS) fall Tyler Gateman (WA), 2:24
7. Shane Leister (PA) dec. Jake Quinten (PA), 8-7

98 lbs.
1. Matthew Kyler (PA) dec. Tyler Graff (CO), 3-1
3. Tyler Clark (IL) dec. Brian Owen (WA), 4-2
5. Jeremiah Barkac (ME) dec. Dalton Jensen (IA), 7-3
7. Aaron Ely (KS) dec. Max Ortega (NM), 4-0

105 lbs.
1. Zachary Sanders (MN) dec. Collin Marcicki (MI), 3-0
3. Michael Mangrum (WA) dec. Raymond Ward (PA), 3-0
5. Casey Smith (UT) fall Ethan Harris (IN), 2:50
7. John Trumbetti (NJ) dec. Vince Hannon (IL), 7-5

112 lbs.
1. Jimmy Kennedy (IL) tech fall Daniel Rodriguez (NE), 10-0 at 3:47
3. Kelly Kubec (WA) dec. Greg Cannon (OK), 5-5 OT
5. Jeremy Neiderbuhl (OK) tech fall Preston Gentry (ID), 11-1
7. Luke Silver (TX) win by inj. def. Jimmy Conroy (NJ)

119 lbs.
1. Matt Vacanti (NE) dec. Keith Sulzer (OH), 4-2
3. Brett Rosedale (IA) dec. Vincent Varela (NM), 4-1
5. Max Shanaman (NJ) dec. Ryan Smith (OR), 3-2
7. T.J. Renz (MT) dec. John Mangini (NJ), 10-8

125 lbs.
1. Lance Thompson (OK) dec. Mike Gagliano (MO), 11-10
3. Mark Tsikerdanos (MD) dec. Seth Vernon (OK), 8-2
5. Brandon Precin (IL) dec. Johnny Keopp (TX), 11-10
7. Montell Marion (IA) dec. Thomas Lorenzo (NJ), 6-1

130 lbs.
1. Mike Benefiel (IL) dec. Billy Murphy (CA), 8-3
3. Matt Cusick (IL) dec. Chris Diehl (MI), 9-7
5. Brian Graham (MO) win by inj. def. Shane Nay (MO)
7. Luke Satern (IA) dec. David Greenwald (NJ), 15-6

135 lbs.
1. Sean Nemec (OH) fall Luke Ashmore (TX), 1:50
3. Eren Civan (MD) dec. Scott Winston (NJ), 7-6
5. Bryce Saddoris (NV) dec. Eric Graham (MO), 12-3
7. Matt Nelson (PA) dec. Kyle DeBerry (AZ), 3-2

140 lbs.
1. Brandon Sitch (WA) dec. Jon Reader (MI), 3-2
3. Scott Glasser (ND) tech fall Tim Gleich (IL), 10-0
5. Matt Ballweg (IA) dec. Vince Ramos (IL), 6-0
7. Junior Pearman (VA) dec. Chris Hacker (OK), 5-3

145 lbs.
1. Eric Medina (NJ) dec. Jordan Kolbow (MN), 6-0
3. Adam Hall (ID) tech fall Jason Welch (CA), 12-2
5. Greg Crane (CA) tech fall Derrick Peperas (NM), 11-0
7. Luke Rebertus (MD) dec. Kurt Swartz (WA), 5-1

152 lbs.
1. Rob Waltko (PA) tech fall Byron Sigmon (NC), 11-1
3. Alex Caruso (NJ) dec. Zack Geisen (OR), 4-3
5. Torrey Line (MN) tech fall Nate Holley (IL), 11-0
7. Talon Knox (UT) dec. Abe Hogle (OR), 9-6

160 lbs.
1. Scott Giffen (NJ) dec. Kaleb Young (MN), 6-3
3. Jon Wentz (PA) dec. Ian Hinton (IN), 11-2
5. Clayton Foster (ID) tech fall Tom Crelitz (WI), 13-2
7. Matt Wilson (OK) dec. Chris McNeil (OK), 4-3

171 lbs.
1. Sonny Yohn (CO) dec. David Thompson (OH), 5-4 OT
3. Matt Boger (CA) tech fall Brandon Lapp (NY), 10-0
5. Brandon Justice (IN) tech fall Deron Winn (MO), 11-0
7. Fred Rowsey (TX) dec. Lawrence Beckman (PA), 7-6

189 lbs.
1. Patrick Flynn (PA) dec. Tucker Lane (CO), 6-1
3. D.J. Bruce (IL) dec. Cody Gardner (VA), 4-3
5. Kyle Bergstedt (CA) dec. Jamell Jones (DE), 10-4
7. Alex Cavli (MT) tech fall Matthew Edmondson (GA), 16-5

215 lbs.
1. Tyler Hemmesch (MN) dec. Adam Henig (NJ), 5-2
3. Ryan Flores (CA) dec. Nick Sipes (PA), 6-2
5. Emeka Abanifi (GA) fall Justin Glenn (OK), :57
7. Taylor Mansfield (IA) dec. Devon Ross (MI), 5-0

275 lbs.
1. Ben Kuhar (OH) dec. Derek Altona (WA), 7-6
3. Bryant Deinhardt (NY) dec. Nathan Sharp (OH), 4-3
5. Jimmy Almy (NY) fall Lance Wagner (OH), 1:35
7. Christian Brantly (IL) dec. Mike Sullivan (PA), 6-0
Cadet Greco-Roman Finals
84
1. Eric Grajales (FL) tech fall Nathan Furches (KS), 11-1 at 2:29
3. Andrew Long (IA) fall Grant Sutter (WI), 1:52
5. Frank Cimato (PA) dec. Bryan Rickard (MI), 3-2 OT
7. Daniel Tenney (MN) dec. Jimmy Schoettle (IN), 3-2

91
1. Donny Altman (KS) tech fall Jake Quinten (PA), 11-0 at :28
3. Fred Santaite (NJ) tech fall Kyle Williams (ND), 12-2
5. Andy Pokorny (NE) tech fall Hayden Silvers (WI), 10-0
7. Tony Farrington (WA) dec. Randell Watts (CA), 4-1

98
1. Brian Owen (WA) dec. Matthew Kyler (PA), 5-1
3. Paul Gentry (ID) dec. Tyler Clark (IL), 7-3
5. Anthony Jorge (FL) fall Aaron Ely (KS), 2:56
7. Sirgeo Jefferson (OR) dec. Marco Estrada (CA), 7-4

105
1. Zachary Sanders (MN) dec. Larry Perez (KS), 7-0
3. John Trumbetti (NJ) dec. Nikko Triggas (CA), 8-1
5. Michael Mangrum (WA) tech fall Matt Bonson (PA), 14-2
7. Carson Beebe (IL) dec. Andy Lowy (MD), 3-2

112
1. Kelly Kubec (WA) dec. Dak Adamson (NM), 8-3
3. Josh Sandoval (TX) dec. Dan Malouf (IL), 11-3
5. Scott O'Donnell (MO) dec. Bill Chamberlain (PA), 6-3 OT
7. Aaron Senzee (MO) fall Shawn Harris (OH), 3:52

119
1. Matt Vacanti (NE) tech fall Chris Iorio (NY), 10-0 at 1:59
3. Anthony Biondo (MI) dec. Dylan Joiner (MO), 4-2
5. Nate Spangler (CA) dec. DeVaughn Perkins (NE), 9-2
7. Kyle Fluke (PA) tech fall Aaron Smith (OK), 10-0

125
1. Rene Torres (AZ) tech fall Jacob Salazar (UT), 10-0 at :29
3. Joseph Breen (MD) fall Joe Grigelko (MN), 3:41
5. Jarmal Parks (OK) win by injury default Zak Burns (MI)
7. Lucas Chesher (WA) tech fall Garrington Banks (GA), 13-2

130
1. Austin Enoch (OR) dec. Patrick O'Neil (WA), 14-10
3. Chris Frederick (PA) tech fall Esai Dominguez (IA), 11-0
5. Ryan Cubberly (OH) dec. Travis Elg (MN), 4-2
7. Shane Nay (MO) fall Luke Manuel (CA), 1:54

135
1. T.J. Moen (IA) dec. Brent Haynes (MO), 3-1
3. Eren Civan (MD) tech fall Bryce Saddoris (NV), 11-0
5. Kyle DeBerry (AZ) dec. Mark Beaudry (CO), 3-1
7. Michael French (MT) fall Jeff Liles (NY), 3:05

140
1. Brandon Sitch (WA) tech fall Mike Powers (CT), 10-0 at :30
3. Scott Glasser (ND) dec. Chris Hacker (OK), 9-6
5. Peter Eck (KS) dec. Vince Ramos (IL), 8-5
7. Clark Buffington (AK) fall Josh Stalcup (OR), 3:25

145
1. Luke Rebertus (MD) dec. Kurt Kinser (IN), 5-1
3. Kurt Swartz (WA) tech fall Pat Armstrong (CO), 10-0
5. Adam Hall (ID) tech fall Justin Gaethje (AZ), 10-0
7. Bran Crudden (CT) tech fall Mike Rosetti (PA), 12-3

152
1. Jesse Robbins (FL) dec. Talon Knox (UT), 5-4 OT
3. Rob Waltko (PA) dec. Nick Hendrix (MI), 5-3
5. Matt Bailes (KS) fall Zack Geisen (OR), 2:46
7. Trevor Pempek (AK) dec. Byron Sigmon (NC), 2-1 OT

160
1. Kaleb Young (MN) dec. Clayton Foster (ID), 2-0 OT
3. Steven Loomis (NY) dec. Andrew Buck (WA), 7-5
5. Ian Hinton (IN) fall Dan Daddino (NY), 3:50
7. Ian Heinish (CO) fall Wesley Cooper (ID), :54

171
1. Deron Winn (MO) dec. Eddie Phillips (MI), 7-1
3. John Weakley (OH) fall Jarrett Edison (KS), :23
5. Justin Schuele (WA) tech fall Brian Shaw (PA), 11-0
7. Matt Boger (CA) dec. Brandon Justice (IN), 4-0

189
1. Patrick Flynn (PA) dec. Tyler Hemmesch (MN), 9-3
3. Matt Panasevich (PA) tech fall Kyle Bergstedt (CA), 11-0
5. Tucker Lane (CO) dec. Scott Penny (IL), 6-5
7. David Pisarcik (PA) dec. Kevin Lester (ID), 6-5 OT

215
1. Ryan Nachtrab (OH) dec. Skip Crooks (WY), 15-9
3. Brent Eidenschink (MN) dec. Jordan Johnson (IL), 9-0
5. Tyler Figueroa (WI) tech fall Anthony Morales (NV), 10-0
7. Justin Glen (OK) tech fall A.J. Cary (PA), 10-0

275
1. Lance Wagner (OH) fall John Barrett (MI), 3:06
3. Myles Caragein (PA) dec. Christian Brantley (IL), 3-2 OT
5. Kurt Klimek (CA) fall Mark Starr (KS), 1:12
7. Mikel Camus (WA) dec. Mike Sullivan (PA), 8-0

Women Junior Finals
95 lbs.
1. Nicole Woody (MD) tech fall Norine Cruz (CA), 10-0 at 1:31
3. Leslie Lopez (PR) fall Helen Timmons (TX), 2:03
5. Jessica Essad (NV) fall Clara Ramirez (OH), 1:46
7. Deanie Panganoran (CA) tech fall Shelby Stevens (MI), 12-0 at 1:25

101 lbs.
1. Rachel Holthaus (MN) dec. Alyssa Lampe (WI), 5-4 OT
3. Whitney Conder (WA) dec. Christina Varland (WY), 10-0 at 3:23
5. Carla Watase (HI) dec. Valerie Prise (CA), , 8-4
7. Dianna Acors (NY) fall Chelsea Fuller (PA), :22

110 lbs.
1. Caitlyn Chase (IL) tech fall Kelli Rasmussen (MN), 10-0 at 2:59
3. Claire DuPont (CO) tech fall Amanda Breezley (OH), 10-0 at 4:18
5. Jessica Medina (CA) fall Crystol Molinar (TX), 5:28
7. LeeAnn Barney (TX) tech fall Carla O'Connell (CA), 10-0 at 2:54

119 lbs.
1. Nicole Darrow (NY) dec. Sarah Peasley (WI), 5-4
3. Danyelle Hedin (HI) dec. Cheyenne Stokes (OK), 12-7
5. Rachael Groft (PA) tech fall Jessica Jauck (CA), 10-0 at 3:20
7. Sharlene Solis (CA) win by inj. def. Jennifer Germany (CA)

128 lbs.
1. Deanna Rix (ME) dec. Amberle Montgomery (WA), 9-0
3. Chelynne Pringle (MN) fall Tara-Patricia Williams (CA), 4:51
5. Rachel Billerbeck (TX) dec. Nikki Caballero (MI), 8-3
7. Shyla Ioka (HI) fall Amy Stolzmann (CO) , 1:37

138 lbs.
1. Na'tasha Umemoto (OR) dec. Vanessa Oswalt (OH), 5-2
3. Stefenie Shaw (CT) dec. Elena Pirozhkov (CT), 7-4
5. Paige Rife (MI) tech fall Samantha Gorman (MI), 13-3 at 2:53
7. Shelby Brown (TX) fall Amanda Muncer (TX), 1:06

150 lbs.
1. Ali Bernard (MN) dec. Heather Martin (OH), 7-1
3. Amy Havens (CA) fall Amanda Chittenden (MI), 2:24
5. Ashleigh Lybargar (IN) dec. Georgette Laman (CA), 14-10
7. Stella Brown (CA) dec. Daphne Morial (TX), 9-1

165 lbs.
1. Melissa Simmons (WA) fall Toni Copeland (NY), 2:31
3. Megan Richardson (CA) fall Dallas Monreal-Berner (IL), :53
5. Sara English (OH) fall Lacey Novinska (WI), 1:16
7. Jenny Glover (FL) fall Jamie White (TX), 1:20

175 lbs. (Round-Robin)
1. Juanita Russell (NY)
2. Ashley Benzio (PA)
3. Desiree Memea (HI)
4. Jessica Surratt (TX)
5. Toni Rogers (TX)