WR Sites Daily News College High School WPIALwrestling.net
 

ACWC Day 2 to medals

This is for discussing wrestling only.
DO NOT POST coaching jobs, camps, tournament opening, ect. here. There are places for them.

Moderators: Bruce, Mr Blondey

ACWC Day 2 to medals

Postby Siar » Sat Jan 16, 2010 5:05 pm

2010 ALLEGHENY COUNTY WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIP
Bout-By-Bout Report


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

WT 103
Wrestleback Fifth Round
537 #2 Greg Gaus (North Allegheny) WBF Shelby Novak (Plum) F 0:39
538 Alex Baldanzi (Carlynton) DEC Samuel Barton (McKeesport) D 14-7
539 #6 Andy Buttlar (Mt. Lebanon) DEC #4 Said Hasonovic (Baldwin) D 4-2
540 Zach Daugherty (Hampton) WBF Dan Vietmiere (South Park) F 2:08
Wrestleback Sixth Round
645 #2 Greg Gaus (North Allegheny) WBF Erik Fawcett (Keystone Oaks) F 2:06
646 Alex Baldanzi (Carlynton) DEC Jared Rice (Fox Chapel) M 14-1
647 #7 Seth Carr (South Fayette) WBF #6 Andy Buttlar (Mt. Lebanon) F DEF
648 James Harrison (West Mifflin) WBTF Zach Daugherty (Hampton) T 15-0
Championship Semi-Finals Round
701 #1 Godwin Nyama (Brashear) DEC #5 Russell Losteter (South Allegheny) M 15-5
702 Justin Alexander (Central Catholic) DEC #3 Drew Walker (North Hills) D 9-8
Wrestleback Quarter-Finals Rou
703 #2 Greg Gaus (North Allegheny) WBF Alex Baldanzi (Carlynton) F 0:24
704 James Harrison (West Mifflin) DEC #7 Seth Carr (South Fayette) D 4-3
Wrestleback Semi-Finals Round
757 #2 Greg Gaus (North Allegheny) WBF #3 Drew Walker (North Hills) F 0:47
758 #5 Russell Losteter (South Allegheny) WBF James Harrison (West Mifflin) F 1:53




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

WT 112
Wrestleback Fifth Round
545 Robert Williams (Penn Hills) WBF Bailey McKown (Moon) F DEF
546 Travis Grando (Montour) WBF Colton Lorenz (Keystone Oaks) F 3:59
547 Luke Esswin (Pine Richland) WBF Aaron Layhue (West Mifflin) F 2:12
548 #9 Tyler Walker (North Hills) WBF Hunter Lang (West Allegheny) F 4:06
Wrestleback Sixth Round
649 #4 Jeremy Keenan (Steel Valley) DEC Robert Williams (Penn Hills) D 3-2
650 #8 Chris Nuss (Central Catholic) WBF Travis Grando (Montour) F 0:30
651 Pat Kaczka (South Park) DEC Luke Esswin (Pine Richland) D 11-5
652 #9 Tyler Walker (North Hills) DEC #6 Mike Wanner (North Allegheny) D 9-4
Championship Semi-Finals Round
705 #1 Jake Diana (Elizabeth Forward) DEC #5 Zach Kocak (Hampton) M 15-5
706 #2 Mackenzie McGuire (Upper St. Clair) DEC #3 Rob Heuler (Bethel Park) D 7-0
Wrestleback Quarter-Finals Rou
707 #8 Chris Nuss (Central Catholic) WBF #4 Jeremy Keenan (Steel Valley) F 0:59
708 #9 Tyler Walker (North Hills) WBF Pat Kaczka (South Park) F 0:46
Wrestleback Semi-Finals Round
759 #3 Rob Heuler (Bethel Park) DEC #8 Chris Nuss (Central Catholic) D 5-0
760 #5 Zach Kocak (Hampton) DEC #9 Tyler Walker (North Hills) D 6-4




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

WT 119
Wrestleback Fifth Round
553 #7 Anthony Mazzenga (Plum) WBF Ethan Howard (Chartiers Valley) F 3:28
554 Jimmy Davis (Hampton) WBF Taylor Wenzel (South Park) F 4:15
555 #6 Fomba Sheriff (Baldwin) DEC Michael Kostas (Mt. Lebanon) D 2-1
556 Curtis Tilves (West Mifflin) DEC Hunter Faulk (Riverview) D 4-0
Wrestleback Sixth Round
653 #7 Anthony Mazzenga (Plum) DEC Jason McKown (Thomas Jefferson) D 13-7
654 Ronnie Seibert (Central Catholic) DEC Jimmy Davis (Hampton) D 4-1
655 #6 Fomba Sheriff (Baldwin) WBF #2 Mike McGuire (Upper St. Clair) F FOR
656 Austin Killian (Pine Richland) DEC Curtis Tilves (West Mifflin) M 11-2
Championship Semi-Finals Round
709 #1 Geoff Alexander (Shady Side Academy) WBF #4 Cameron Weber (North Hills) F 1:36
710 Nick Rodgers (North Allegheny) WBF #3 Jonathan Hanna (Brashear) F 3:35
Wrestleback Quarter-Finals Rou
711 #7 Anthony Mazzenga (Plum) WBF Ronnie Seibert (Central Catholic) F 2:19
712 Austin Killian (Pine Richland) DEC #6 Fomba Sheriff (Baldwin) D 2-1
Wrestleback Semi-Finals Round
761 #3 Jonathan Hanna (Brashear) DEC #7 Anthony Mazzenga (Plum) D 8-3
762 #4 Cameron Weber (North Hills) WBF Austin Killian (Pine Richland) F 4:20




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

WT 125
Wrestleback Fifth Round
561 Ryan Sippel (North Allegheny) WBF Mark Accettulla (Riverview) F 2:47
562 Jeff Lewis (Carrick) DEC Pete Shamot (Avonworth) D 10-7
563 Demond Young (Peabody) DEC Nathan Harlich (Carlynton) M 17-6
564 Stephan Gannon (Mt. Lebanon) DEC Steve Hess (Thomas Jefferson) D 3-2;TB4
Wrestleback Sixth Round
657 #4 Peter Craig (Hampton) DEC Ryan Sippel (North Allegheny) D 4-2
658 #8 Tanner Cogar (West Allegheny) WBF Jeff Lewis (Carrick) F 0:24
659 Demond Young (Peabody) WBF #7 Anthony Napoleone (Moon) F DEF
660 Stephan Gannon (Mt. Lebanon) DEC #3 Sam Molina (Fox Chapel) D 7-5
Championship Semi-Finals Round
713 #1 Anthony Elias (Shady Side Academy) DEC #5 John Marotto (Plum) D 5-1
714 #6 Phil Kail (Bethel Park) DEC #2 Kraig Esswein (North Hills) M 8-0
Wrestleback Quarter-Finals Rou
715 #4 Peter Craig (Hampton) DEC #8 Tanner Cogar (West Allegheny) D 3-2
716 Stephan Gannon (Mt. Lebanon) WBF Demond Young (Peabody) F 4:22
Wrestleback Semi-Finals Round
763 #2 Kraig Esswein (North Hills) DEC #4 Peter Craig (Hampton) D 4-3
764 #5 John Marotto (Plum) DEC Stephan Gannon (Mt. Lebanon) M 15-5
Finals - Third Place
798 #5 John Marotto (Plum) WBF #2 Kraig Esswein (North Hills) F M FOR




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

WT 130
Wrestleback Fifth Round
569 Dan O'Neil (Highlands) WBF Marc Wilson (Langley) F 2:40
570 Austin Wilding (Upper St. Clair) WBTF Zach Collins (Keystone Oaks) T 16-1
571 #4 Martin Sams (Bethel Park) DEC Anthony Marks (Montour) M 12-3
572 #9 Stephan Steedley (Carrick) WBTF Darnell Trowel (Oliver) T 17-1; 5:0
Wrestleback Sixth Round
661 #6 Adam Kemerer (Mt. Lebanon) DEC Dan O'Neil (Highlands) D 8-3
662 Austin Wilding (Upper St. Clair) DEC #7 Damian Link (Brashear) D 3-2
663 Ken Scott (West Allegheny) DEC #4 Martin Sams (Bethel Park) D 6-2
664 #5 Mark Irwin (Carlynton) DEC #9 Stephan Steedley (Carrick) D 7-2
Championship Semi-Finals Round
717 #1 Frankie Martellotti (Shady Side Academy) WBTF Kevin Monper (North Allegheny) T 17-2; 5:57
718 #2 Tyler Zymroz (Central Catholic) WBF #3 Carson Brooks (Fox Chapel) F M FOR
Wrestleback Quarter-Finals Rou
719 Austin Wilding (Upper St. Clair) DEC #6 Adam Kemerer (Mt. Lebanon) D 6-4
720 Ken Scott (West Allegheny) DEC #5 Mark Irwin (Carlynton) D 4-3
Wrestleback Semi-Finals Round
765 Kevin Monper (North Allegheny) DEC Austin Wilding (Upper St. Clair) D 5-2
766 Ken Scott (West Allegheny) DEC #3 Carson Brooks (Fox Chapel) D 3-2




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

WT 135
Wrestleback Fifth Round
577 Giancarlo Lies (Mt. Lebanon) DEC Tyler Spencer (Langley) D 3-2
578 Ean DeSilvio (Taylor Allderdice) DEC Desean Jennings (Perry Traditional Academy) D 9-7;SV1
579 #5 Craig Dawson (Penn Hills) DEC Jared Blackburn (Thomas Jefferson) M 8-0
580 #8 Josh Tropp (Upper St. Clair) WBF Dan Rymarowicz (South Allegheny) F 3:29
Wrestleback Sixth Round
665 Lamar Thomas (Schenley) DEC Giancarlo Lies (Mt. Lebanon) D 5-4
666 #9 Dan Bruni (West Allegheny) DEC Ean DeSilvio (Taylor Allderdice) M 11-1
667 #7 Ryan Craig (Hampton) WBF #5 Craig Dawson (Penn Hills) F 2:12
668 #8 Josh Tropp (Upper St. Clair) DEC #6 Mike Dunn (Fox Chapel) D 6-3
Championship Semi-Finals Round
721 #1 Matt Tadich (Shady Side Academy) DEC #4 Matt Drabick (Keystone Oaks) M 11-2
722 #2 Eric Nutter (Central Catholic) DEC #3 Josh Etzel (Elizabeth Forward) D 4-3
Wrestleback Quarter-Finals Rou
723 #9 Dan Bruni (West Allegheny) DEC Lamar Thomas (Schenley) D 10-5
724 #7 Ryan Craig (Hampton) DEC #8 Josh Tropp (Upper St. Clair) D 3-1
Wrestleback Semi-Finals Round
767 #3 Josh Etzel (Elizabeth Forward) DEC #9 Dan Bruni (West Allegheny) D 6-2
768 #4 Matt Drabick (Keystone Oaks) DEC #7 Ryan Craig (Hampton) D 2-0




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

WT 140
Wrestleback Fifth Round
585 Shane Bialowas (Fox Chapel) DEC Dan Sullivan (Bethel Park) D 6-0
586 Nick Camponizzi (South Allegheny) DEC Dave Rose (South Park) M 13-0
587 #5 Kevin Synan (Hampton) DEC Chase Mantini (Chartiers Valley) D 8-2
588 #7 Rodney Coulverson (Carrick) WBF Jalen Young (Woodland Hills) F 2:54
Wrestleback Sixth Round
669 Dom Leschak (North Allegheny) WBF Shane Bialowas (Fox Chapel) F 4:09
670 Nick Camponizzi (South Allegheny) DEC #9 Alex Greguric (Baldwin) D 10-7
671 #5 Kevin Synan (Hampton) DEC Chris Vayo (Mt. Lebanon) D 4-3
672 #6 Ryan Gibson (North Hills) DEC #7 Rodney Coulverson (Carrick) D 2-1;TB3
Championship Semi-Finals Round
725 #1 Lorenzo Thomas (Central Catholic) WBTF #4 Mike Pavasko (Steel Valley) T 17-0; 5:56
726 #2 Dom Pietropaolo (Plum) DEC #3 Richie Bass (Highlands) D 3-2
Wrestleback Quarter-Finals Rou
727 Dom Leschak (North Allegheny) WBTF Nick Camponizzi (South Allegheny) T 17-2; 4:50
728 #5 Kevin Synan (Hampton) DEC #6 Ryan Gibson (North Hills) D 3-0
Wrestleback Semi-Finals Round
769 #3 Richie Bass (Highlands) WBF Dom Leschak (North Allegheny) F 4:25
770 #4 Mike Pavasko (Steel Valley) DEC #5 Kevin Synan (Hampton) M 17-6
Finals - Third Place
810 #3 Richie Bass (Highlands) WBF #4 Mike Pavasko (Steel Valley) F M FOR




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

WT 145
Wrestleback Fifth Round
593 Ian Slack (Gateway) DEC Cristian Riley (Bethel Park) D 11-5
594 Josh Rago (Montour) DEC #9 Sam Cramer (Upper St. Clair) D 3-0
595 Tyler Toboz (Thomas Jefferson) WBF George Marsico (Fox Chapel) F 3:32
596 Taylor Hall (Baldwin) DEC Reilly Demharter (Plum) D 4-0
Wrestleback Sixth Round
673 Ian Slack (Gateway) DEC James Spinelli (Woodland Hills) D 7-1
674 Josh Rago (Montour) DEC #7 Marcus Bachman (Highlands) D 5-1
675 Tyler Toboz (Thomas Jefferson) WBF #8 Brian Estep (Hampton) F 1:59
676 #5 Rico Canello (Keystone Oaks) DEC Taylor Hall (Baldwin) D 4-2
Championship Semi-Finals Round
729 #1 Nick Carr (South Fayette) DEC #4 Joseph Washington (Penn Hills) D 7-2
730 #2 Andy Candiello (North Allegheny) WBF #3 Wayne Murphy (Brashear) F 1:45
Wrestleback Quarter-Finals Rou
731 Josh Rago (Montour) WBF Ian Slack (Gateway) F 2:33
732 #5 Rico Canello (Keystone Oaks) DEC Tyler Toboz (Thomas Jefferson) D 7-3
Wrestleback Semi-Finals Round
771 #4 Joseph Washington (Penn Hills) WBF Josh Rago (Montour) F 1:21
772 #5 Rico Canello (Keystone Oaks) DEC #3 Wayne Murphy (Brashear) D 4-2;SV1




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

WT 152
Wrestleback Fifth Round
601 Jordan Brennan (Pine Richland) DEC Justin McKown (Thomas Jefferson) D 6-1
602 Colin Siford (Hampton) WBF John Cobbs (Woodland Hills) F 2:36
603 Alex DeCiantis (North Allegheny) DEC Sam Diven (Keystone Oaks) M 9-1
604 Tom Sorce (Shaler Area) WBF Tom Morrison (Chartiers Valley) F 4:02
Wrestleback Sixth Round
677 #6 Ryan Scisciani (Highlands) DEC Jordan Brennan (Pine Richland) D 3-2;SV1
678 #7 Sean Tomko (Baldwin) DEC Colin Siford (Hampton) M 10-0
679 Alex DeCiantis (North Allegheny) DEC #9 Andrew Puciata (Avonworth) D 3-2
680 #5 Cameron Fine (Elizabeth Forward) DEC Tom Sorce (Shaler Area) M 10-0
Championship Semi-Finals Round
733 #4 Aaron McKinney (West Allegheny) DEC #1 Dave DiBenedetto (Fox Chapel) D 3-2;TB4
734 #3 Montana Trombetta (Carlynton) DEC #2 Jack Hnath (Mt. Lebanon) D 7-1
Wrestleback Quarter-Finals Rou
735 #6 Ryan Scisciani (Highlands) DEC #7 Sean Tomko (Baldwin) D 7-5
736 #5 Cameron Fine (Elizabeth Forward) DEC Alex DeCiantis (North Allegheny) M 15-5
Wrestleback Semi-Finals Round
773 #1 Dave DiBenedetto (Fox Chapel) WBF #6 Ryan Scisciani (Highlands) F 1:29
774 #5 Cameron Fine (Elizabeth Forward) WBF #2 Jack Hnath (Mt. Lebanon) F 4:17




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

WT 160
Wrestleback Fifth Round
609 Dalton Karwowski (Thomas Jefferson) WBF #10 Josh Reed (Carrick) F DEF
610 Andrew Wood (Pine Richland) WBF Shekem Taylor (West Mifflin) F 2:13
611 Anthony Janicki (Elizabeth Forward) WBF Dominic Politi (Chartiers Valley) F 0:46
612 Ron Festa (Highlands) DEC #9 Brian Haney (South Fayette) D 5-0
Wrestleback Sixth Round
681 Evan Williams (McKeesport) DEC Dalton Karwowski (Thomas Jefferson) D 3-1
682 #8 Jared Lux (North Allegheny) WBF Andrew Wood (Pine Richland) F 4:18
683 #7 Alex Diven (Keystone Oaks) DEC Anthony Janicki (Elizabeth Forward) D 10-4
684 Ron Festa (Highlands) DEC #3 Austin VanHorn (Mt. Lebanon) D 4-0
Championship Semi-Finals Round
737 #1 Troy Reaghard (West Allegheny) DEC #5 Kei Pasch'l (Penn Hills) D 6-2
738 #2 Ben Amrhein (North Hills) DEC #6 Tommy Ziegar (Montour) D 7-3;SV1
Wrestleback Quarter-Finals Rou
739 #8 Jared Lux (North Allegheny) WBF Evan Williams (McKeesport) F 2:52
740 Ron Festa (Highlands) DEC #7 Alex Diven (Keystone Oaks) D 4-3;TB4
Wrestleback Semi-Finals Round
775 #8 Jared Lux (North Allegheny) WBF #6 Tommy Ziegar (Montour) F 2:29
776 Ron Festa (Highlands) DEC #5 Kei Pasch'l (Penn Hills) D 2-1




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

WT 171
Wrestleback Fifth Round
617 Stefano Geary (Fox Chapel) DEC Alen Turcinhodzic (North Hills) D 6-0
618 Victor Anderson (Gateway) WBF Kyzen Smith (Penn Hills) F 3:20
619 Kevin Clemens (North Allegheny) DEC Noah Shulman (Hampton) D 3-0
620 #9 Ben Barcaskey (Moon) DEC Matt Stickley (West Allegheny) D 8-1
Wrestleback Sixth Round
685 Stefano Geary (Fox Chapel) WBF George Hric (Montour) F 2:42
686 #8 Ben Kramer (Avonworth) DEC Victor Anderson (Gateway) D 7-1
687 #7 Scott Allen (Mt. Lebanon) WBF Kevin Clemens (North Allegheny) F 2:15
688 #6 Josh Fleming (Shaler Area) WBF #9 Ben Barcaskey (Moon) F 4:24
Championship Semi-Finals Round
741 #1 Matthew Cunningham (Shady Side Academy) DEC #4 Perry Hills (Central Catholic) D 3-1
742 #2 Ty Wilps (Chartiers Valley) DEC #3 Nick Bonaccorsi (Bethel Park) D 2-1;TB4
Wrestleback Quarter-Finals Rou
743 #8 Ben Kramer (Avonworth) WBF Stefano Geary (Fox Chapel) F 4:11
744 #6 Josh Fleming (Shaler Area) DEC #7 Scott Allen (Mt. Lebanon) D 10-6
Wrestleback Semi-Finals Round
777 #3 Nick Bonaccorsi (Bethel Park) DEC #8 Ben Kramer (Avonworth) D 4-0
778 #4 Perry Hills (Central Catholic) DEC #6 Josh Fleming (Shaler Area) D 6-0
Finals - Fifth Place
827 #6 Josh Fleming (Shaler Area) WBF #8 Ben Kramer (Avonworth) F M FOR




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

WT 189
Wrestleback Fifth Round
625 #10 Ben Smith (North Hills) WBF Trevor Fiorentini (South Fayette) F 1:42
626 John Demus (Gateway) DEC Ben Nolan (Bethel Park) D 5-2
627 Tyree Atkinson (West Mifflin) DEC Martise Smith (Oliver) D 13-7
628 Ben Balish (Pine Richland) DEC Matt Andryka (Penn Hills) D 8-3
Wrestleback Sixth Round
689 #5 Mike Caprara (Woodland Hills) WBF #10 Ben Smith (North Hills) F 4:42
690 #9 Matt Giel (Shady Side Academy) WBF John Demus (Gateway) F 1:30
691 #7 Anthony Brooks (Fox Chapel) DEC Tyree Atkinson (West Mifflin) M 13-3
692 #3 Bob Harazcy (Central Catholic) DEC Ben Balish (Pine Richland) D 6-2
Championship Semi-Finals Round
745 #4 Jake Hart (Hampton) DEC #1 Londele Cox (Peabody) D 6-4;SV1
746 #2 Seb Fischer (North Allegheny) DEC #6 DJ Martin (Plum) D 6-2
Wrestleback Quarter-Finals Rou
747 #9 Matt Giel (Shady Side Academy) DEC #5 Mike Caprara (Woodland Hills) D 7-2
748 #3 Bob Harazcy (Central Catholic) WBF #7 Anthony Brooks (Fox Chapel) F 2:44
Wrestleback Semi-Finals Round
779 #6 DJ Martin (Plum) DEC #9 Matt Giel (Shady Side Academy) D 5-2
780 #1 Londele Cox (Peabody) DEC #3 Bob Harazcy (Central Catholic) D 3-2




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

WT 215
Wrestleback Fifth Round
633 Sterling Meekins (McKeesport) WBF Donnie Hall (West Allegheny) F 2:55
634 Logan Stout (Shady Side Academy) DEC Robert Valenzuela (Keystone Oaks) D 5-2
635 Shawn McAtee (Schenley) WBF Anthony Noone (Baldwin) F 2:59
636 #10 Davone Grayson (Brashear) WBF Regis McGill (Riverview) F 0:27
Wrestleback Sixth Round
693 #5 Jake Heintz (Pine Richland) WBF Sterling Meekins (McKeesport) F 2:27
694 #8 Chris Hugus (Gateway) DEC Logan Stout (Shady Side Academy) D 3-2
695 #7 Mark Centofanti (West Mifflin) DEC Shawn McAtee (Schenley) D 5-1
696 #10 Davone Grayson (Brashear) WBF #6 Jesse James (South Allegheny) F 2:05
Championship Semi-Finals Round
749 #4 Anthony DiLonardo (Plum) DEC #1 TJ McElwaine (North Hills) D 7-5
750 #3 Nick Yaroszewski (Hampton) DEC #2 Dan Mahon (Fox Chapel) D 3-0
Wrestleback Quarter-Finals Rou
751 #5 Jake Heintz (Pine Richland) DEC #8 Chris Hugus (Gateway) D 4-2
752 #7 Mark Centofanti (West Mifflin) DEC #10 Davone Grayson (Brashear) D 3-0
Wrestleback Semi-Finals Round
781 #2 Dan Mahon (Fox Chapel) DEC #5 Jake Heintz (Pine Richland) D 2-0
782 #1 TJ McElwaine (North Hills) DEC #7 Mark Centofanti (West Mifflin) D 5-3




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

WT 285
Wrestleback Fifth Round
641 Andrew Stewart (Gateway) WBF Nick Sappi (Carlynton) F 0:33
642 Alex Panormios (North Allegheny) WBF Steve Riggs (Mt. Lebanon) F 2:39
643 #4 Carlos Sanders (Peabody) DEC Ryan Shaneyfelt (Perry Traditional Academy) D 1-0
644 Julian Turner (Woodland Hills) WBF Andrew Kessler (McKeesport) F 4:24
Wrestleback Sixth Round
697 #6 Trey Cole (Central Catholic) DEC Andrew Stewart (Gateway) D 6-3
698 #7 Mike Dietrich (North Hills) DEC Alex Panormios (North Allegheny) D 2-1
699 #4 Carlos Sanders (Peabody) DEC #9 Brian Rizzo (Upper St. Clair) D 2-1
700 James Davis (West Mifflin) WBF Julian Turner (Woodland Hills) F 4:06
Championship Semi-Finals Round
753 #1 Adam Lazenga (Bethel Park) WBF #5 Tyler Lever (Fox Chapel) F 1:19
754 #2 Nick Ciesielski (Shady Side Academy) DEC #3 Jamal Conroy (Shaler Area) D 3-2;TB3
Wrestleback Quarter-Finals Rou
755 #7 Mike Dietrich (North Hills) DEC #6 Trey Cole (Central Catholic) D 2-1
756 #4 Carlos Sanders (Peabody) WBF James Davis (West Mifflin) F 2:51
Wrestleback Semi-Finals Round
783 #7 Mike Dietrich (North Hills) DEC #5 Tyler Lever (Fox Chapel) D 3-1;TB3
784 #3 Jamal Conroy (Shaler Area) WBF #4 Carlos Sanders (Peabody) F 2:59




Kreider PC Tournaments, LLC - InTournament
Official Bracketing System of the NWCA
Siar
Novice
 
Posts: 44
Joined: Fri Dec 22, 2006 1:19 pm

Re: ACWC Day 2 to medals

Postby RodgerCloutier » Fri Sep 03, 2010 10:41 am

Thanks for these listings. I'm creating some records and this was just what i was looking for. Can you try Phen375 http://skinnyexpress.com/phen375-review and let me know if it works for you?

Rodger.
RodgerCloutier
"Newbie"
 
Posts: 1
Joined: Fri Sep 03, 2010 10:37 am

Re: ACWC Day 2 to medals

Postby albertjohns » Thu Jul 13, 2017 9:36 am

RodgerCloutier wrote:Thanks for these listings. I'm creating some records and this was just what i was looking for.phen375 for sale and let me know if it works for you?

Rodger.

Nice and Great
albertjohns
"Newbie"
 
Posts: 1
Joined: Thu Jul 13, 2017 9:34 am


Return to Open High School

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest