Native Pennsylvanian NCAA Champs & All-Americans DIV I (1929-2016)
By Allen Brown

2016 Nico Megaludis Penn State 1/125 Murrysville
2016 Connor Schram Stanford 8/125 Canonsburg
2016 Jordan Conaway Penn State 5/133 Abbottstown
2016 Solomon Chishko Virginia Tech 6/141 Jeanette
2016 Randy Cruz Lehigh 8/141 Bethlehem
2016 Zain Retherford Penn State 1/149  Benton
2016 Mike DePalma Kent State 5/149 Jeannette
2016 Jason Nolf Penn State 2/157 Yatesboro
2016 Casey Kent Penn 4/165 Norristown
2016 Pete Renda (North Carolina State 3/184 Topton
2016 Nate Brown Lehigh 7/184 Lewisburg
2016 Brett Harner (Princeton 8/197 Norristown
2015 Zeke Moisey, West Virginia 2/125 Northampton
2015 Jordan Conaway, Penn State 8/125 Abbottstown
2015 A.J. Schopp, Edinboro 3/133 Tyrone
2015 Jimmy Gulibon, Penn State 5/133 Latrobe
2015 Mason Beckman, Lehigh 6/133 Greenville
2015 Mitchell Port, Edinboro 2/141 Bellefonte
2015 Dan Neff, Lock Haven 8/149 Quarryville
2015 Mitch Minotti, Lehigh 8/157 Easton
2015 Tyler Wilps, Pitt 2/174 Oakdale
2015 Mike Evans, Iowa 6/174 Enola
2015 Nathaniel Brown, Lehigh 2/184 Lewisburg
2015 Kenny Courts, Ohio State 5/184 Harrisburg
2015 Mike McMullan, Northwestern 3/285 Tatamy
2014 Nico Megaludis, Penn State 3/125 Murrysville
2014 Darian Cruz, Lehigh 7/125 Allentown
2014 A.J. Schopp, Edinboro 4/133 Tyrone
2014 Mason Beckman, Lehigh 6/133 Greenville
2014 Mitchell Port, Edinboro 3/141 Bellefonte
2014 Evan Henderson, North Carolina 4/141 New Florence
2014 Zain Retherford, Penn State 5/141 Benton
2014 Rick Durso, F&M 8/141 Broomall
2014 Josh Kindig, Oklahoma State 2/149 Auburn
2014 Mitch Minotti, Lehigh 6/149 Easton
2014 James English, Penn State 7/149 York
2014 Mike Evans, Iowa 6/174 Enola
2014 Tyler Wilps, Pittsburgh 7/174 Oakdale
2014 Ed Ruth, Penn State 1/184 Harrisburg
2014 Jim Sheptock, Maryland 2/184 Northampton 
2014 Lorenzo Thomas, Pennsylvania 6/184 Pittsburgh
2014 Mike McMullan, Northwestern 3/285 Easton
2013 Nico Megaludis, Penn State 2/125 Murrysville
2013 A.J. Schopp, Edinboro 4/133 Tyrone
2013 Mitchell Port, Edinboro 2/141 Bellefonte
2013 Evan Henderson, North Carolina 6/141 New Florence
2013 Jordan Oliver, Oklahoma State 1/149 Easton
2013 James Fleming, Clarion 8/157 West Mifflin
2013 Mike Evans, Iowa 6/174 Enola
2013 Ed Ruth, Penn State 1/184 Harrisburg
2013 Steve Bosak, Cornell 3/184 State College
2013 Jim Sheptock, Maryland 6/184 Northampton
2013 Quentin Wright, Penn State 1/197 Wingate
2013 Matt Wilps, Pittsburgh 3/197 Oakdale
2013 Mike McMullan 2/285 Easton
2012 Nico Megaludis, Penn State 2/125 Murrysville
2012 Nic Bedelyon, Kent State 6/125 Lewistown
2012 Jordan Oliver, Oklahoma State 2/133 Easton
2012 Tyler Nauman, Pittsburgh 5/149 Middletown
2012 Justin Accordino, Hofstra 6/149 Wilkes-Barre
2012 Dylan Alton, Penn State 3/157 Woolrich
2012 James Fleming, Clarion 5/157 West Mifflin
2012 Walter Peppelman, Harvard 8/157 Harrisburg
2012 Ed Ruth, Penn State 1/174 Harrisburg
2012 Quentin Wright, Penn State 2/184 Wingate
2012 Steve Bosak, Cornell 1/184 State College
2012 Matt Wilps, Pittsburgh 4/197 Oakdale
2012 Joe Kennedy, Lehigh 8/197 Milford
2012 Mike McMullan, Northwestern 3/285 Easton
2011 Jordan Oliver, Oklahoma State 1/133 Easton
2011 Zack Kemmerer, Pennsylvania 8/141 Linfield
2011 State Fittery, American U 3/157 Denver
2011 Walter Peppelman, Harvard 8/157 Harrisburg
2011 Ed Ruth, Penn State 3/174 Harrisburg
2011 Chris Henrich, Virginia 6/174 Lansdale
2011 Mike Letts, Maryland 7/174 Parkesburg
2011 Quentin Wright, Penn State 1/184 Wingate
2011 Steve Bosak, Cornell 4/184 State College
2011 Spencer Myers, Maryland 6/285 Selinsgrove
2010 Jordan Oliver, Ok State 4/133 Easton
2010 Steve Bell, Maryland 8/133 Connellsville
2010 Tyler Nauman, Pitt 5/141 Middletown
2010 Steve Fittery, American U 5/157 Denver
2010 Jarred King, Edinboro 3/165 Connellsville
2010 Andy Rendos, Bucknell 6/165 Brockway
2010 Chris Henrich, Virginia 3/174 Lansdale
2010 Eric Lapotsky, Oklahoma 5/197 Mt. Carmel
2009 Nic Bedelyon, Kent State 8/125 Lewistown
2009 Steve Bell, Maryland 6/133 Connellsville
2009 Ryan Williams, Old Dominion 2/141 Mechanicsburg
2009 Alex Krom, Maryland 5/141 Easton
2009 Matt Moley, Bloomsburg 6/157 Oaks
2009 Jarrod King, Edinboro 1/165 Connellsville
2009 Andy Rendos, Bucknell 5/165 Brockway
2009 Quentin Wright, Penn State 6/174 Wingate
2009 Steve Anceravage, Cornell 5/174 Bloomsburg
2009 Chris Henrich, Virginia 7/174 Lansdale
2009 Jake Herbert, Northwestern 1/184 Wexford
2009 Zach Sheaffer, Pitt 8/285 Carlisle
2008 Mark McKnight, Penn State 4/125 McDonald
2008 Coleman Scott, Ok State 1/133 Waynesburg
2008 Charles Griffin, Hofstra 3/141 Reading
2008 Matt Kyler, Army 6/141 Clearfield
2008 Matt Moley, Bloom 8/157 Oaks
2008 Keith Gavin, Pitt 1/174 Factoryville
2008 Steve Anceravage, Cornell 6/174 Bloomsburg
2008 Phil Davis, Penn State 1/197 Harrisburg
2007 Coleman Scott, Ok State 2/133 Waynesburg
2007 Jake Strayer, Penn State 7/133 South Fork
2007 Charles Griffin, Hofstra 3/141 Reading
2007 Matt Kocher, Pitt 5/157 State College
2007 Ryan Hluschak, Drexel 8/157 Slatington
2007 Keith Gavin, Pitt 2/174 Factoryville
2007 Jake Herbert, Northwestern 1/184 Wexford
2007 Josh Arnone, Cornell 8/184 Honesdale
2007 Phil Davis, Penn State 5/197 Harrisburg
2007 Aaron Anspach, Penn State 2/285 Columbia
2007 Mike Spaid, Bloom 8/285 Perkiomenville
2006 Coleman Scott, Ok State 5/125 Waynesburg
2006 Chris Fleeger, Purdue 2/133 Trout Run
2006 David Hoffman, Va Tech 8/141 Spring City
2006 Matt Storniolo, Oklahoma 4/149 State College
2006 Dustin Manotti, Cornell 3/157 Mifflinburg
2006 Derek Zinck, Lehigh 5/157 Upper Perkiomen
2006 Jake Herbert, Northwestern 2/174 Wexford
2006 Travis Frick, Lehigh 6/174 Nazareth
2006 James Yonushonis, Penn State 8/174 Philipsburg
2006 Phil Davis, Penn State 2/197 Harrisburg
2005 Coleman Scott, Ok State 8/125 Waynesburg
2005 Evan Sola, North Carolina 6/133 Wernersville
2005 Drew Headlee, Pittsburgh 8/133 Waynesburg
2005 Dustin Manotti, Cornell 6/149 Mifflinburg
2005 Matt Storniolo, Oklahoma 7/149 State College
2005 Matt Lebe, West Virginia 7/157 Jeannette
2005 Troy Letters, Lehigh 3/165 Shaler
2005 Jake Herbert, Northwestern 3/174 Wexford
2005 Greg Jones, West Virginia 1/184 Slickville
2005 Jon Trenge, Lehigh 3/197 Orefield
2005 Phil Davis, Penn State 7/197 Harrisburg
2005 Matt Feast, Pennsylvania 6/285 Cressona
2004 Mario Stuart, Lehigh 4/125 Bethlehem
2004 Rob Rebmann, Drexel 7/125 Penn Argyl
2004 Josh Moore, Penn State 2/133 Franklin
2004 Scott Moore, Virginia 3/141 Franklin
2004 Dustin Manotti, Cornell 4/149 Mifflinburg
2004 Jeremy Spates, Missouri 5/149 Mt. Pleasant
2004 Jeff Ecklof, Oklahoma 6/149 Northampton
2004 Troy Letters, Lehigh 1/165 Shaler
2004 Matt King, Edinboro 3/165 Connellsville
2004 Brad Dillon, Lehigh 4/174 Allentown
2004 Greg Jones, West Virginia 1/184 Slickville
2004 Travis Frick, Lehigh 8/184 Nazareth
2004 Pat Cummins, Penn State 2/285 Lititz
2004 Matt Feast, Pennsylvania 5/285 Cressona
2003 Chris Fleeger, Purdue 2/125 Trout Run
2003 Josh Moore, Penn State 3/133 Franklin
2003 Evan Sola, North Carolina 7/133 Wernersville
2003 Scott Moore, Penn State 4/141 Franklin
2003 Mike Maney, Lock Haven 8/141 Clarence
2003 Dustin Manotti, Cornell 8/149 Mifflinburg
2003 Derek Zinck, Lehigh 8/157 Upper Perkiomen
2003 Troy Letters, Lehigh 2/165 Shaler
2003 Matt King, Edinboro 4/165 Connellsville
2003 Robbie Waller, Oklahoma 1/174 Mt. Pleasant
2003 Brad Dillon, Lehigh 5/174 Allentown
2003 Jon Trenge, Lehigh 2/197 Orefield
2003 Pat Cummins, Penn State 4/285 Lititz
2003 Matt Feast, Pennsylvania 7/285 Cressona
2002 Chris Fleeger, Purdue 3/125 Trout Run. 
2002 Cory Ace, Edinboro 8/133 Franklin. 
2002 Mark Conley, Navy 6/141 Exton. 
2002 Mike Maney, Lock Haven 8/141 Clarence. 
2002 JaMarr Billman, Lock Haven 5/149 Easton. 
2002 Bryan Snyder, Nebraska 2/157 Easton. 
2002 Rob Waller, Oklahoma 6/165 Latrobe. 
2002 Josh Henson, UPenn 7/165 Hanover. 
2002 Doc Vecchio, Penn State 8/165 Shillington. 
2002 Greg Jones, West Virginia 1/174 Slickville. 
2002 Josh Koscheck, Edinboro 3/174 Waynesburg. 
2002 Rick Springman, UPenn 6/174 Norristown. 
2002 Rob Rohn, Lehigh 1/184 Nazareth. 
2002 Jon Trenge, Lehigh 2/197 Orefield. 
2001 Jody Strittmatter, Iowa 2/125 Ebensburg
2001 Mario Stuart Lehigh, 5/125 Bethlehem
2001 Mark Conley Navy, 5/141 Exton 
2001 JaMarr Billman LHU, 5/149 Easton 
2001 Bryan Snyder Nebraska, 2/157 Easton 
2001 Chris Vitale Lehigh, 7/165 Bethlehem
2001 Josh Koscheck Edinboro 1/174 Waynesburg
2000 Jeremy Hunter, PSU 1/125 West Alexander
2000 Jody Strittmatter, Iowa 3/125 Ebensburg
2000 Rob Loper, Pitt 4/133 Erie
2000 Mark Angle, Clarion 4/141 Eighty-Four
2000 Chris Marshall, C. Mich 8/141 VA/Biglerville
2000 Bryan Snyder, Nebraska 5/157 Easton
2000 Shaun Shapert, Edinboro 7/157 Glenshaw
2000 Mike Ziska, Pitt 8/157 North Huntingdon
2000 Travis Doto, Lehigh 6/165 Nazareth
2000 Joey Killar, Harvard 8/165 Hellertown
2000 Josh Koscheck, Edinboro 2/174 Waynesburg
2000 Rick Springman, Penn 5/174 Norristown
2000 Vertus Jones, WVU 2/184 Slickville
2000 Rob Rohn, Lehigh 5/184 Nazareth
1999 Jeremy Hunter, PSU 2/125 West Alexander
1999 Teague Moore,Okla State 3/125 Pittsburgh
1999 Matt Roth, Virginia 7/125 Wescosville
1999 Mark Angle, Clarion 3/141 Eighty-Four
1999 Chris Marshall, C. Mich 5/141 VA/Biglerville
1999 Whitey Chlebove, WVU 6/141 Northampton
1999 Biff Walizer, PSU 8/149 Mill Hall
1999 Bryan Snyder, Nebraska 4/157 Easton
1999 Joey Killar, Harvard 6/165 Bethlehem
1999 Jim Harshaw, Virginia 8/165 Cranberry Twp
1999 Josh Koscheck, Edinboro 4/174 Waynesburg
1999 Leo Giel, Rider 6/174 Finleyville
1999 Vertus Jones, WVU 3/184 Slickville
1999 Derek DelPorto, SRU 8/285 Erie
1998 Teague Moore, Okla. St. 1/118 Pittsburgh
1998 Jeremy Hunter, PSU 5/118 West Alexander
1998 Mark Angle, Clarion 4/134 Eighty-Four
1998 Whitey Chlebove, WVU 7/134 Northampton
1998 Jamarr Billman, PSU 5/142 Easton
1998 Tom Tomeo, Clarion 8/142 Grove City
1998 Jeff Catrabone,Michigan 3/167 Harborcreek
1998 Vertus Jones, WVU 2/177 Slickville
1998 John Withrow, Pitt 3/177 Elizabeth
1998 Jason Robison, Edinboro 2/190 Allison Park
1998 Mark Bodo, Pitt 6/190 Greenville
1998 Bill Closson, Lehigh 4/hwt Plum
1997 Teague Moore, Okla. St. 4/118 Pittsburgh
1997 Cary Kolat, Lock Haven 1/142 Rices Landing
1997 Chris Bono, Iowa State 2/150 Penna/Florida
1997 Tony Robie, Edinboro 2/158 Erie
1997 Brian Leitzel. LHU 6/158 Northumberland
1997 Jeff Catrabone, Michigan 3/167 Harborcreek
1997 John Withrow, Pitt 8/167 Elizabeth
1997 Jim Straight, Edinboro 7/177 Waynesburg
1997 Mike Geurin, LHU 8/177 Dallas
1997 Mark Bodo, Pitt 4/190 Greenville
1997 Jason Robison, Edinboro 6/190 Allison Park
1997 Bill Closson, Lehigh 8/hwt Plum
1996 Cart Kolat, Lock Haven 1/134 Rices Landing
1996 John Hughes, Penn State 2/142 Stillwater
1996 Chris Bono, Iowa State 1/150 Penna/Florida
1996 Russ Hughes, Penn State 3/150 Stillwater
1996 Jeff Catrabone, Michigan 7/158 Harborcreek
1996 Jesse Rawls, Michigan 4/177 Harrisburg
1996 Mike Geurin, Lock Haven 7/177 Dallas
1996 Mark Bodo, Pitt 6/190 Greenville
1996 Jeff Walter, Wisconsin 1/hwt Sunbury
1996 Pat Wiltanger, Pitt 8/hwt Clarion
1995 Matt Finacchio,GeoMason 8/126 West Point
1995 J.J. Fasnacht, Pitt 8/134 Pine Grove
1995 John Hughes, Penn State 1/142 Stillwater
1995 Chris Bono, Iowa State 5/150 Penna/Florida
1995 Steve Cassidy, Lehigh 6/150 Plum
1995 Chad Bailey, Mich.State 7/150 Levittown
1995 Tony Robie, Edinboro 5/158 Erie
1995 John Withrow, Pitt 7/158 Elizabeth
1995 Ray Brinzer, Iowa 3/177 Wexford
1995 Bob Ferraro, Bucknell 7/177 Winfield
1995 Jason Robison, Edinboro 7/190 Allison Park
1995 Jeff Walter, Wisconsin 4/hwt Sunbury
1994 Pete Rinella, Bloom. 8/118 Lock Haven
1994 Cary Kolat, Penn State 3/134 Rices Landing
1994 Mike Krafchick,Virginia 5/134 West Chester
1994 Steve Krouse, LHU 6/134 Lock Haven
1994 John Hughes, Penn State 7/142 Stillwater
1994 Chad Bailey, Bloomsburg 7/150 Levittown
1994 Rick Catalano, Pitt 4/167 Pittsburgh
1994 Jesse Rawls, Michigan 7/177 Harrisburg
1994 Bob Ferraro, Bucknell 8/177 Winfield
1993 Cary Kolat, Penn State 2/134 Rices Landing
1993 Mike Swift, Calif.-PA 8/142 Erie
1993 Troy Sunderland, PSU 2/150 McVeytown
1993 Steve Cassidy, Lehigh 7/150 Plum
1993 Doug Taylor, WVU 5/158 Milesburg
1993 Dave Hart, Penn State 3/167 Juniata
1993 Chris Kwortnik,NC State 5/167 Lansdale
1993 Ray Brinzer, Iowa 3/177 Wexford
1993 John Hangey, Rider 4/190 Quakertown
1993 Jeff Kloiber, Pitt 5/190 Allentown
1993 Dale Budd, Lock Haven 8/190 Port Allegany
1993 Sylvester Terkay, NC St 1/hwt Lawrence
1992 Bob Truby, Penn State 4/134 MD/WashingtonPA
1992 Brad Rozanski, Bloom 8/134 Pennsburg
1992 Tom Miller, Maryland 3/142 Elizabethtown
1992 Troy Sunderland, Penn State 2/150 McVeytown
1992 Scott Hovan, Pitt 4/158 Allentown
1992 Tim Wittman, Penn State 6/158 St. Marys
1992 Dave Hart, PSU 4/167 Juniata
1992 Chris Kwortnik, NC State 7/167 Lansdale
1992 Matt White, Penn State 8/177 Allison Park
1992 Kurt Angle, Clarion 1/hwt Mt. Lebanon
1992 Sylvester Terkay, NC St 2/hwt Lawrence
1991 Bob Truby, Penn State 5/126 MD/WashingtonPA
1991 Peter Horst, ODU 6/134 Dauberville
1991 Scott Collins, WVU 1/142 Clearfield
1991 Troy Sunderland, PSU 4/142 McVeytown
1991 Tom Barley,Millersville 8/142 Conestoga
1991 Tim Wittman, Penn State 7/150 St. Marys
1991 Scott Hovan, Pitt 6/158 Allentown
1991 Mark Banks, WVU 5/167 York
1991 Chris Kwortnik, NC State 6/167 Lansdale
1991 Matt White, Penn State 8/177 Allison Park
1991 Paul Keysaw, Calif-Bake 1/190 Athens
1991 Bryan Burns, Bucknell 8/190 Danville
1991 Kurt Angle, Clarion 2/hwt Mt. Lebanon
1991 Sylvester Turkay, NC St 3/hwt Lawrence
1991 Perry Miller, Pitt 8/hwt Greensburg
1990 Doug Wyland, N Carolina 4/118 Pittsburgh
1990 Tim Wittman, Penn State 4/150 St. Marys
1990 Scott Schleicher, Navy 2/158 Allentown
1990 Mark Banks, WVU 5/167 York
1990 Paul Keysaw, Calif-Bake 8/190 Athens
1990 Kurt Angle, Clarion 1/hwt Mt. Lebanon
1990 Greg Haladay, PSU 2/hwt Catawissa
1989 Jack Cuvo, East Stroud 1/118 Easton
1989 Doug Wyland, N Carolina 2/118 Pittsburgh
1989 Jim Martin, Penn State 3/126 Danville
1989 Sean O'Day, Edinboro 1/134 Meadville
1989 Pat Santoro, Pitt 1/142 Bethlehem
1989 Mike Cole, Clarion 3/142 Brackney
1989 Dave Morgan, Bloomsburg 6/150 West Chester
1989 Scott Schleicher, Navy 3/158 Allentown
1989 Tom Marchetti, Bucknell 4/167 Easton
1989 Brad Lloyd, Lock Haven 2/177 Red Lion
1989 Mike McHenry, Purdue 7/177 Meadville
1989 Frank Zelinsky, Edinboro 8/177 Palmerton
1989 Gary Horner, Clarion 6/190 Evans City
1989 Andy Voit, Penn State 7/190 Allentown
1989 Carlton Haselrig, UPJ 1/hwt Johnstown
1989 Greg Haladay, PSU 7/hwt Catawissa
1988 Jack Cuvo, East Stroud 1/118 Easton
1988 Craig Corbin, LHU 4/118 Steelton
1988 Jim Martin, Penn State 1/126 Danville
1988 Pat Santoro, Pitt 1/142 Bethlehem
1988 Sean O'Day, Edinboro 2/142 Meadville
1988 Scott Turner, NC State 1/150(OW) Easton
1988 Dave Morgan, Bloomsburg 3/150 West Chester
1988 Rob Koll,North Carolina 1/158 State College
1988 Michael Carr, WVU 7/158 Erie
1988 Brad Lloyd, Lock Haven 3/177 Red Lion
1988 Andy Voit, Penn State 5/190 Allentown
1988 Carlton Haselrig, UPJ 1/hwt Johnstown
1987 Rick Bonomo, Bloomsburg 1/118 Hunlock Creek
1987 Jim Martin, Penn State 2/118 Danville
1987 Jack Cuvo, East Stroud 5/118 Easton
1987 Rock Bonomo, Bloomsburg 4/126 Hunlock Creek
1987 Marc Sodano, NC State 6/126 Buckingham
1987 Paul Clark, Clarion 5/134 Everett
1987 Andy Miller, Wilkes 8/134 Nazareth
1987 Pat Santoro, Pitt 2/142 Bethlehem
1987 Mike Cole, Clarion 3/142 Montrose
1987 Sean O'Day, Edinboro 7/142 Meadville
1987 Sean Finkbeiner, PSU 6/150 Northampton
1987 Jim Akerly, WVU 8/150 Harborcreek
1987 Ken Haselrig, Clarion 2/158 Penn Hills
1987 Rob Koll, North Carolina 3/158 State College
1987 Steve Peperak, Maryland 7/177 Connellsville
1987 Andy Voit, Penn State 4/190 Allentown
1987 Ken Hackman, Calif.-PA 8/190 Derry
1987 Carlton Haselrig, UPJ 1/hwt Johnstown
1986 Rick Bonomo, Bloomsburg 1/118 Hunlock Creek
1986 Jim Martin, Penn State 4/118 Danville
1986 Dennis Semmel, Army 2/126 Lehighton
1986 Rock Bonomo, Bloomsburg 8/126 Hunlock Creek
1986 Tim Cochran, Tennessee 5/134 Camp Hill
1986 Kyle Nellis, Pitt 8/134 Shaler
1986 Pat Santoro, Pitt 6/142 Bethlehem
1986 Scott Turner, NC State 3/150 Easton
1986 Rob Koll, North Carolina 3/158 State College
1986 Brad Lloyd, Lock Haven 7/167 Red Lion
1985 Rick Bonomo, Bloomsburg 1/118 Hunlock Creek
1985 Dave Crisanti, Princeton 8/118 Churchill
1985 John Lucerne, Rider 4/126 Downingtown
1985 Tim Cochran, Tennessee 7/134 Camp Hill
1985 Terry Lauver, Ship'burg 8/134 Mifflintown
1985 John Orr, Princeton 2/142 Altoona
1985 Ken Haselrig, Clarion 6/150 Penn Hills
1985 Rob Koll, North Carolina 8/150 State College
1985 Bob McCurdy, Shipp'burg 8/177 Dillsburg
1985 Steve Sefter, PSU 4/hwt Camp Hill
1984 Kevin Darkus, Iowa St 1/126 Erie
1984 Rich Santoro, Lehigh 5/126 Bethlehem
1984 Scott Lynch, Penn State 1/134 Mifflinburg
1984 John Orr, Princeton 2/142 Altoona
1984 Eric Childs, Penn State 7/142 Sayre
1984 Jeff Jelic, Pittsburgh 5/167 Mt. Lebanon
1984 Eric Brugel, Penn State 8/167 State College
1984 Bob Harr, Penn State 5/177 Harrisburg
1983 Scott Lynch, Penn State 4/126 Mifflinburg
1983 Kevin Darkus, Iowa St 5/126 Erie
1983 Rich Santoro, Lehigh 7/126 Bethlehem
1983 Bill Marino, Penn State 7/134 Ft. Washington
1983 Nate Carr, Iowa State 1/150 Erie
1983 John Reich, Navy 2/167 Neshaminy
1983 Bob Harr, Penn State 6/177 Harrisburg
1983 Tim Morrison, Rider 5/190 Greenville
1982 Kevin Darkus, Iowa St 2/118 Erie
1982 Bob Weaver, Lehigh 3/118 Easton
1982 Bob Monaghan, N. C. 4/118 Newtown
1982 Scott Lynch, Penn State 6/126 Mifflinburg
1982 C.D. Mock, N. Carolina 1/134 Newtown
1982 Don Reese, Bloomsburg 2/134 Hughesville
1982 Nate Carr, Iowa State 1/150 Erie
1982 Frank Castrignano, NC St 5/150 Wilkes-Barre
1982 John Reich, Navy 3/167 Neshaminy
1982 Charles Heller, Clarion 3/177 Milton
1981 Chris Wentz, Louisiana 6/118 New Tripoli
1981 Bernie Fritz, PSU 6/142 Bethlehem
1981 Gene Nighman, Cornell 7/142 Northeast
1981 Nate Carr, Iowa State 1/150 Erie
1981 Jim Reilly, Lehigh 7/158 Ft. Washington
1981 Matt Reiss, N.C. State 8/167 Bethlehem
1981 Charles Heller, Clarion 2/177 Milton
1981 Ray Wagner, Kent State 4/hwt Metamorris
1981 Steve Sefter, PSU 6/hwt Camp Hill
1980 Jim Zenz, N.C. State 3/118 Hellertown
1980 Rich Santoro, Lehigh 6/118 Bethlehem
1980 Dennis Reed, Lehigh 7/142 Enola
1980 Jim Reilly, Lehigh 8/158 Ft. Washington
1980 Matt Reiss, N.C. State 1/167 Bethlehem
1980 John Reich, Navy 4/167 Langhorne
1980 Charles Heller, Clarion 4/177 Milton
1980 Lou DiSerafino, Rider 3/190 Wayne
1980 Mike Brown, Lehigh 7/190 Bethlehem
1980 Joe Atiyeh, Louisiana 8/190 Allentown
1979 Bill DePaoli, Cal St/PA 4/118 Canonsburg
1979 Jim Zenz, N.C. State 6/118 Hellertown
1979 Randy Hoffman, Ariz St 7/118 Mechanicsburg
1979 Chris Wentz, Louisiana 8/118 New Tripoli
1979 C.D. Mock, N. Carolina 3/126 Newtown
1979 Brian Brown, F&M 5/134 Manheim
1979 Randy Miller, Clarion, 7/134 Nazareth
1979 Mark Cagle, W. Virginia 8/134 Phoenixville
1979 Mark Lieberman, Lehigh 1/177 Allentown
1979 Mike Brown, Lehigh 2/190 Bethlehem
1979 Jack Campbell, Clarion 4/hwt Carlisle
1978 Mike DeAugustino, PSU 6/118 Wexford
1978 Glen Burket, Shipp State 5/126 Bedford
1978 Brian Brown, F&M 4/134 Manheim
1978 Rande Stottlemeyer, Pitt 6/134 Sharon
1978 Ron Michaels,Kent State 4/158 Hummelstown
1978 Dave Becker, Penn State 5/158 Selinsgrove
1978 Mark Lieberman, Lehigh 1/177 Allentown
1978 Mike Brown, Lehigh 3/190 Bethlehem
1978 John Sefter, Princeton 2/hwt State College
1977 Jimmy Carr, Kentucky U 5/126 Erie
1977 Kurt Mock, Kentucky U 4/134 Newtown
1977 Tim Mousetis, Kentucky 6/142 Washington
1977 Jerry White, Penn State 3/177 Morrisdale
1977 Mike Brown, Lehigh 5/177 Bethlehem
1977 Don McCorkel, Lehigh 3/190 Hershey
1977 John Sefter, Princeton 6/hwt State College
1976 Kurt Mock, Kentucky U 6/134 Newtown
1976 Don Rohn, Clarion State 6/142 Hellertown
1976 Jim Bennett, Yale 4/150 Corry
1976 Joe Carr, Kentucky U 3/167 Erie
1976 Neil Brendel, Yale 4/190 McKeesport
1976 Chuck Coryea, Clarion 4/hwt Greenville
1975 John Fritz, Penn State 1/126 Bethlehem
1975 Jim Bennett, Yale 1/142 Corry
1975 Alan Housner, Purdue 6/142 Mt. Lebanon
1975 Randy Watts, Bloomsburg 6/150 Turbottsville
1975 Joe Carr, Kentucky U 3/167 Erie
1975 Mike Lieberman, Lehigh 1/177 Allentown
1975 Bill Shuffstal, S. Rock 6/177 Conneaut Lake
1975 Terry DeStito, Lehigh 5/hwt Enola
1974 George Bryant, Pitt 5/118 Washington
1974 John Fritz, Penn State 3/126 Bethlehem
1974 Rande Stottlemeyer,Pitt 6/126 Sharon
1974 Tom Sculley, Lehigh 1/134 Bethlehem
1974 Don Rohn, Clarion State 3/134 Hellertown
1974 Shorty Hitchcock, Bloom 1/177(OW) Wyalusing
1974 Bill Shuffstal, S. Rock 6/190 Conneaut Lake
1973 John Fritz, Penn State 3/126 Bethlehem
1973 Don Rohn, Clarion State 1/134 Hellertown
1973 Dan Muthler, Navy 1/142 Jersey Shore
1973 Wade Schalles, Clarion 1/158 Hollidaysburg
1973 Terry DeStito, Lehigh 6/167 Enola
1973 Fletcher Carr, Tampa 4/190 Erie
1973 Joel Kislin, Hofstra 3/hwt Wilkes-Barre
1972 Gary Barton, Clarion 1/134 Fairview
1972 Wade Schalles, Clarion 1/150(OW)Hollidaysburg
1972 Stan Dziedzic, S. Rock 2/158 Allentown
1972 Andy Matter, Penn State 1/167 Upper Darby
1972 Emil Deliere, Princeton 2/190 Canonsburg
1971 Stan Dziedzic, Slp Rock 1/150 Allentown
1971 Andy Matter, Penn State 1/167 Upper Darby
1971 Geoff Baum, Okla. State 1/177 Allentown
1971 Dave Joyner, Penn State 2/hwt State College
1971 Larry Rippey, LHSC 4/134 Lock Haven
1970 Ron Junko, Toledo 6/134 Washington
1970 Bob Ferraro, Indiana St 2/150 Easton
1970 Stan Dziedzic, Slp Rock 3/150 Allentown
1970 Bob Kuhn, Pitt 6/158 Pittsburgh
1970 Jesse Rawls, Mich State 6/167 Harrisburgh
1970 Geoff Baum, Okla. State 1/190 Allentown
1969 Clyde Frantz, PSU 3/145 Hughesville
1969 Gobel Kline, Maryland 1/152 Beaver Springs
1969 Bob Ferraro, Indiana St 4/152 Easton
1969 Doug Niebel, Clarion St 6/160 State College
1969 Jesse Rawls, Mich State 3/167 Harrisburg
1969 Geoff Baum, Okla. State 6/191 Allentown
1969 Ralph Cindrich, Pitt 4/hwt Avella
1968 Tim McCall, Indiana U 3/123 Erie
1968 Gobel Kline, Maryland 4/152 Beaver Springs
1968 Jim Blacksmith, LHSC 6/152 Lemoyne
1968 Matt Kline, Penn State 4/160 Hershey
1968 Gary Cook, E. Stroud. 3/191 Lock Haven
1967 Bob Fehrs, Michigan U 2/123 Gr.City/Hershey
1967 R. Stuyvesant, Moorhead 6/137 Greenville
1967 Gary Cook, E. Stroud. 3/177 Lock Haven
1967 Dave Mucka, Moravian 6/177 Bethlehem
1967 Jeff Richardson Mich St 4/hwt Johnstown
1966 Bob Fehrs, Michigan U 2/123 Gr.City/Hershey
1966 Bob Guzzo, East Stroud 6/123 Easton
1966 Bill Blacksmith, LHSC 1/145 Lemoyne
1966 Robert Robbins, Army 5/145 Greenville
1966 Greg Ruth, Oklahoma U 1/160 Bethlehem
1966 John Carr, Wilkes 3/160 Hanover Twp.
1966 Chet Dalgewicz, ESSC 5/160 Yardley
1966 John Rushatz, Lehigh 3/167 Allentown
1966 Jerry Swope, LHSC 3/177 Lock Haven
1966 Gary Cook, E. Stroud. 4/177 Lock Haven
1966 Dave Mucka, Moravian 5/177 Bethlehem
1966 Jeff Richardson Mich St 5/hwt Johnstown
1965 Jay Windfelder, PSU 5/115 Pittsburgh
1965 Bob Fehrs, Michigan U 2/123 Gr.City/Hershey
1965 R. Kelvington, Moorhead 5/123 Washington
1965 Robert Robbins, Army 6/137 Greenville
1965 Veryl Long, Iowa State 1/147 Washington
1965 Marty Scureman, Army 4/147 Kingston
1965 Lee Deitrich, Michigan 5/147 Lock Haven
1965 Bob Kopnisky, Maryland 1/157 Glenshaw
1965 Greg Ruth, Oklahoma U 1/167 Bethlehem
1965 Marty Strayer, PSU 5/167 Manheim
1965 Jerry Swope, Lock Haven 5/177 Lock Haven
1965 Jim Nance, Syracuse 1/hwt Indiana
1965 Dick Arrington, N. Dame 3/hwt Erie
1964 Bill Robb, Bloomsburg 6/130 Lock Haven
1964 Doug Koch, Lehigh 3/147 Bethlehem
1964 Veryl Long, Iowa State 4/147 Washington
1964 George Edwards, PSU 5/147 Shamokin
1964 Bob Kopnisky, Maryland 5/157 Glenshaw
1964 Tim Geiger, Maryland 4/167 Biglerville 
1964 Jerry Swope, Lock Haven 3/177 Lock Haven
1964 Marshall Dauberman, UMD 4/177 Selinsgrove
1964 John Gladish, Lehigh 6/191 Bryn Athyn
1963 Bucky Maughn, Moorhead 1/115 Canonsburg
1963 Tom Balent, Penn State 3/115 State College
1963 Mike Johnson, Pitt 2/123 Lock Haven
1963 Veryl Long, Iowa State 3/147 Washington
1963 Kirk Pendleton, Lehigh 1/157 Bryn Athyn
1963 Bob Hall, Bloomsburg St 5/167 Hughesville
1963 Ken Barr, Pitt 5/177 Clearfield
1963 Jim Nance, Syracuse 1/hwt Indiana
1962 Richard Martin, Pitt 4/123 Latrobe
1962 Kirk Pendleton, Lehigh 2/147 Bryn Athyn
1962 Darryl Kelvington, Pitt 4/147 Washington
1962 Ron Pifer, Penn State 3/157 Bellefonte
1962 Jim Detrixhe, Lehigh 4/177 Pottstown
1961 Dick Wilson, Toledo 2/115 Washington
1961 Larry Lauchle, Pitt 1/130 Muncy
1961 Richard Martin, Pitt 3/123 Latrobe
1961 Ron Pifer, Penn State 2/147 Bellefonte
1961 Kirk Pendleton, Lehigh 2/157 Bryn Athyn
1961 Don Corriere, Michigan 3/157 Bethlehem
1961 Bob Marshall, Purdue 3/167 Burgettstown
1960 Dick Wilson, Toledo 2/115 Washington
1960 Larry Lauchle, Pitt 2/130 Muncy
1960 Ralph Clark, LHSTC 3/147 Clearfield
1960 Thad Turner, Lehigh 2/157 Philipsburg
1960 Bob Marshall, Purdue 3/157 Burgettstown
1960 Ron Pifer, Penn State 4/157 Bellefonte
1960 Al Rushatz, Army 3/177 Allentown
1960 Paul Eckley, Waynesburg 3/191 Whitaker
1959 Andy Fitch, Yale 1/115 Pottstown
1959 Dick Wilson, Toledo 2/115 Washington
1959 Larry Lauchle, Pitt 2/123 Muncy
1959 Ed Hamer, Lehigh 1/167 Wallacetown
1959 Bob Bubb, Pitt 4/147 Lock Haven
1959 Tom Alberts, Pitt 2/167 Waynesburg
1959 Art Baker, Syracuse 1/191 Erie
1958 Paul Powell, Pitt 1/123 Lock Haven
1958 Johnny Johnston, PSU 3/123 Clearfield
1958 Max Pearson, Michigan U 2/130 Pottstown
1958 Dick Santoro, Lehigh 3/137 Bethlehem
1958 Joe Hammaker, LHSTC 4/137 Hollidaysburg
1958 Nick Petronka, Indiana 4/147 Washington
1957 Bill Hulings, Pitt 2/115 Canonsburg
1957 Ed Peery, Pitt 1/123 Glenshaw
1957 Johnny Johnston, PSU 1/130 Clearfield
1957 Max Pearson, Michigan U 2/130 Pottstown
1957 Vic DeFelice, Pitt 4/130 Canonsburg
1957 John Pepe, Penn State 2/137 N. Plainfield
1957 Tom Alberts, Pitt 1/167 Waynesburg
1957 Ron Flemming, F&M 2/177 Bethlehem
1957 Ron Schirf, Pitt 1/191 Latrobe
1957 Anthony Stremic, Navy 2/191 Glenside
1956 Bill Hulings, Pitt 2/115 Canonsburg
1956 Ed Peery, Pitt 1/123 Glenshaw
1956 Vic DeFelice, Pitt 3/130 Canonsburg
1956 Dave Adams, Penn State 2/147 Bellefonte
1956 LaRue Dillon, Lafayette 4/157 Norberth
1956 Ed DeWitt, Pitt 1/167 Washington
1956 Ron Schirf, Pitt 3/191 Latrobe
1955 Bob Perry, W. Virginia 4/115 Grove City
1955 Ed Peery, Pitt 1/123 Glenshaw
1955 Lewis Guidi, W Virginia 2/123 Pittsburgh
1955 Larry Fornicola, PSU 1/137 Bellefonte
1955 Andy Kaul, Michigan U 2/137 Pottstown
1955 Bill Simmons, Temple 4/137 Bryn Mawr
1955 Joe Krufka, Penn State 2/177 Wilkes-Barre
1955 Werner Seel, Lehigh 2/hwt Lansdowne
1955 Ed DeWitt, Pitt 3/157 Washington
1955 Joe Solomon, Pitt 4/167 Canonsburg
1954 Bill Kozy, Pitt 4/130 Carnegie
1954 Jerry Maurey, PSU 3/137 Clearfield
1954 Andy Kaul, Michigan U 4/137 Pottstown
1954 Joe Solomon, Pitt 1/167 Canonsburg
1954 Joe Krufka, Penn State 3/177 Wilkes-Barre
1954 Joe Comly, Lehigh 2/191 Yardley
1953 Gus DeAugustino, LHSTC 1/137 Grove City
1953 Jerry Maurey, PSU 3/137 Clearfield
1953 Charles Uram, Pitt 4/147 Carnegie
1953 Hud Samson, Penn State 1/191 Pittsburgh
1953 Al Paulekas, Army 2/177 Huntingdon
1953 Chuck Weber, W. Chester 2/191 Abington
1952 George Lewis, Waynesburg 4/130 Wheatland
1952 R Schneider, Waynesburg 3/167 Erie
1952 Ed Maltoney, Waynesburg 4/hwt Jeffre
1951 Tony Gizoni, Waynesburg 1/123 Washington
1951 Don Maurey, Penn State 3/137 Clearfield
1951 Don Thomas, Navy 3/167 Jennerstown
1951 Mike Rubino, Penn State 2/177 Pittsburgh
1951 Homer Barr, Penn State 2/hwt Clearfield
1950 Tony Gizoni, Waynesburg 1/121(OW)Washington
1950 James Maurey, PSU 3/145 Clearfield
1950 George Gebhardt, Syra. 2/175 Scranton
1950 Homer Barr, Penn State 3/hwt Clearfield
1949 Elias George, Okla. A&M 4/145 Canonsburg
1949 Homer Barr, Penn State 4/hwt Clearfield
1948 Steve DeAugustino, LHSTC 4/114.5 Grove City
1948 George Lewis,Waynesburg 1/125.5 Wheatland
1948 Tony Verga, LHSTC 3/136.5 Erie
1948 Don Thomas, Waynesburg 4/160.5 Jennerstown
1946 Sam Harry, Penn State 3/128 Clearfield
1946 Elias George, Indiana U 3/136 Canonsburg
1942 Charles Ridenour, PSU 3/121 State College
1942 Sam Harry, Penn State 3/128 Clearfield
1942 Glen Alexander, PSU 3/145 State College
1942 Dick DiBattista, Penn 1/175 Ardmore
1941 Frank Gleason, PSU 3/136 Wilkes-Barre
1941 Dick DiBattista, Penn 1/175 Ardmore
1939 Frank Burgess, F&M 2/121 Shamokin
1939 Donald Bachman, PSU 3/165 Bethlehem/State College
1938 Allen Sapora, Illinois 1/126 Renovo
1935 Howard Johnston, PSU 1/165 State College
1934 Ben Bishop, Lehigh 1/155 Bethlehem
1933 W. Roy Phillips, F&M 2/135 Dalmatia
1933 Warren Landis, VMI 2/155 Dal. Bedford
1933 Milo Meixell, Lehigh 3/118 Nazareth
1931 Harry Fields, Haverford 2/hwt Philadelphia
1930 Joe Sapora, Illinois U 1/115 Renovo
1929 Joe Sapora, Illinois U 1/115 Renovo

Current Total 631